Skip to content
apartmentinjurmala.lv
Search
City Real Estate recommends
Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Artilerijas street, 2th floor, 4 rooms, 140.00m2
3000.00 EUR 21.43 EUR / m2

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center
Ausekla street, 4th floor, 6 rooms, 230.00m2
550000.00 EUR 2391.3 EUR / m2

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for sale in Riga, Riga center
Stabu street, 3th floor, 2 rooms, 79.50m2
289300.00 EUR 3638.99 EUR / m2

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Pernavas street, 4th floor, 2 rooms, 47.50m2
450.00 EUR 9.47 EUR / m2

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Stabu street, 1th floor, 3 rooms, 105.70m2
1800.00 EUR 17.03 EUR / m2

Apartment for rent in Riga, Vecriga (Old Riga)

Apartment for rent in Riga, Vecriga (Old Riga)
Riharda Vagnera street, 4th floor, 4 rooms, 123.40m2
3000.00 EUR 24.31 EUR / m2

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Avotu street, 2th floor, 3 rooms, 77.00m2
800.00 EUR 10.39 EUR / m2

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center

Apartment for rent in Riga, Riga center
Ganu street, 2th floor, 2 rooms, 48.00m2
1200.00 EUR 25 EUR / m2

View all offers

Land for sale in Jurmala, Kauguri
Skolas street, 3685m2, 165000.00 EUR

pdf

Description
Piney park territory with permitted construction density , potential for not high storey construction, possibility to build two small storey domestic buildings, possibility to build object for tourist recreation, guest house, possibility to build small storey guest house, possibility to build commercial object, possibility to build one story building, possibility to build two story building, possibility to build queue house, land is on the border of street, land is on the border of asphalt covering road, near see, strategically beneficial location, CITY REAL ESTATE ID - 518035
ID 518035
Property type Land
Subtype Many-story construction
Region Jurmala
Settlement Kauguri
Street Skolas street
Land area 3685 m2
Views today ...
Price 165000.00 EUR 44.78 EUR / m2
Fill this form if You need more information or have a question or a comment concerning this property. All fields marked with an exclamation mark (!) are mandatory!
Loan calculator
EUR
Currency converter

Latest offers in Your email Offer Your property

Real Estate in Jurmala | Ads Dalder.lv
Real estate - sell, buy, rent, prices - ads MM.lv